Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Priscilla Ricart

Age: 28, born 24 August 1994

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

40 votes
very special girls (490 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
28 votes
Fashion Models on Listal (2160 items)
list by userwendy
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
23 votes
Freckled Female Faces (352 items)
list by userwendy
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
15 votes
BRAZIL'S HOTTEST (138 items)
list by djjetz
Published 5 years ago 2 comments

Priscilla Ricart Videos

Woohoo 40 Graus JULHO/2017 - Priscilla Ricart

1486 Views

Added 4 years ago


Priscilla Ricart - Fashion Film

1400 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

38 votes
31 votes
28 votes
21 votes
16 votes

Description: HEIGHT 5' 9.5" - 177 BUST 32" - 81 WAIST 23" - 58 HIPS 36" - 91 SHOE SIZE 9.5 - 40 CUP C HAIR COLOR BROWN EYES BROWN ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Brazilian (2), Brazil (1), Brunette (1), Buxom (1), Freckles (1), Tall (1), Brown Eyes (1), Tanned (1), House Of Cb (1), 1 **** (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 days, 15 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 days, 16 hours ago

ashalol 2 days, 17 hours ago
noname2000 voted for 54 images [View All] 3 days, 2 hours ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 3 days, 6 hours ago
Mary Elle Fanning 4 days, 6 hours ago
Puron voted for an image 4 days, 7 hours ago
emerica voted for an image 4 days, 16 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 5 days, 10 hours ago

ospell voted for an image 1 week ago
asssslover 1 week, 2 days ago
eduardo voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago
fabswingers 2 weeks, 1 day ago
steve1955 voted for 5 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

xelnarath 2 weeks, 3 days ago
jurama33 voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

steve1955 voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago
pdw55 voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago
tarekmostafa voted for an image 1 month ago

tarekmostafa voted for 2 images 1 month ago

jordanwiles94 voted for an image 1 month ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 1 month ago
ronfr07 voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Jason voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

userwendy voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

piaah voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

userwendy voted for 91 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

apo55a voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 2 months ago

poluza112 voted for 3 images 2 months ago

loucamel voted for 3 images 2 months ago

dianbahtiar voted for an image 2 months ago

allniente voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

bulk 2 months, 1 week ago
tarekmostafa voted for 10 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »