Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Priscilla Ann Wagner

Age: 76, born 24 May 1945

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

178 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
137 votes
The League of Extraordinary Womenfolk (320 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 214 comments
132 votes
Youth and old age (53 items)
list by lili
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 11 comments
104 votes
200 Sexiest Female Characters on TV (POLL) (200 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 49 comments
104 votes
Actresses Sex Symbols of the 80s, 90s (65 items)
list by xolmis
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 7 comments

Priscilla Presley Videos



Photos

16 votes
13 votes
12 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Priscilla Ann Presley (née Wagner, changed by adoption to Beaulieu; born May 24, 1945) is an American actress and business magnate. Married to Elvis Presley from 1967 to 1973, she served as chairwoman of Elvis Presley Enterprises (EPE), the company that turned Graceland, Elvis' mansion, into one of the top tourist attractions in the United States. In her acting career, Presley had a starring role as Jane Spencer in the three successful Naked Gun films, in which she co-starred with Leslie Nielsen, and played the role of Jenna Wade on the long-running television series Dallas.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
1616 Watched
Rating:
5.8
1227 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1153 Watched
Rating:
5.7
120 Watched
Rating:
7.5
5 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Spin City (1996)
Rating:
6.4
599 Watched
Rating:
7.1
530 Watched
Rating:
5.2
453 Watched
4. Melrose Place (1992)
Rating:
5.2
360 Watched
Rating:
5.5
299 Watched




Movies written by

1. Elvis and Me (1988)
Rating:
10
2 want to see




Update feed

Anautix added this to a list 1 day, 14 hours ago
Beauties of the 60s (11 person items)
G̲ʅσb̶∆ʅ J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 2 images 1 month ago


nopatsjim14 posted 2 images 2 months ago

nopatsjim14 posted 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

nopatsjim14 posted 4 images 4 months, 1 week ago

michealoh voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

mychaloh voted for 3 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 9 months ago
WendyLorene added this to a list 11 months ago
Celebrity Wedding Dresses (34 person items)
WendyLorene voted for an image 11 months ago

L90 added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
She Got Flowers in Her Hair (559 beauty items)
yellowhair voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

swedart added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
pretty woman (108 person items)
gabbanagirl posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Zippyjet voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Motherhood ♥ (2070 person items)

"Priscilla has 2 children:• Lisa Marie Presley• Navarone Anthony Garibaldi"


Campagnola posted 16 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years ago

onclelapin posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

Sndi voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

kathy voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

mavis410 voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 3 years ago

Diabolik posted a image 3 years ago

hulkargh posted a image 3 years ago

sh56 voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

hulkargh voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

cinephile96 voted for 2 images 3 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 10 months ago

cinephile96 voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago


« Prev12 Next »