Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Priscilla Huggins Ortiz

Age: 30, born 26 October 1993

Country of origin: Puerto Rico

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

107 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (561 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
79 votes
Top Girls (1040 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
48 votes
Fashion Models on Listal (2410 items)
list by wendy
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
46 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
46 votes
The Call of the Caribbean (29 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years ago 1 comment

Priscilla Huggins Ortiz Videos

Priscilla Huggins Fashion Model By Carmel

1458 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


Priscilla Huggins

1003 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

21 votes
17 votes
15 votes
13 votes
12 votes

Description: Measurements: 36-27-43 Hometown: Carolina, Puerto Rico College: FIU ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
3.8
8 Watched
3. Model House (2024)
Rating:
10
1 Watched




TV

1. Fashion Police (2002)
Rating:
7.1
23 Watched




Update feed

Kendraatje posted 2 images 23 hours, 48 minutes ago

skriss voted for an image 3 days, 12 hours ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 days, 17 hours ago

Kendraatje posted a image 4 days, 13 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 5 days, 12 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 1 week ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

ronfr07 voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago
LordJ 2 weeks, 5 days ago
ronfr07 voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago
Kendraatje posted 4 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 1 month ago

listyperson voted for an image 1 month ago
rico650 voted for an image 1 month ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

apo55a voted for 5 images 1 month, 1 week ago

apo55a voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

tunasniff voted for 2 images 2 months ago

Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

franciscomaist voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

... voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
franciscomaist voted for 5 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 3 months ago
maxtor197022 voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months ago

noname2000 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

barney21 voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

trandoshan voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 4 months ago

fraserred voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

apo55a voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 33 Next »