Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Priscilla Ann Quintana

Age: 30, born 11 August 1992

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Keenan Tracey


Lists

38 votes
Babes of The CW 2018-19 TV Season (140 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
33 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1449 items)
list by logymw
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
16 votes
The most attractive actresses (1118 items)
list by Edu
Published 3 years, 4 months ago

Priscilla A. Quintana Videos

2014 Scion FR-S - "Makes Everything Epic"

85 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

21 votes
12 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Description: GENDER: Female ETHNICITIES: Ethnically Ambiguous / Multiracial HEIGHT: 5'5" / 165cm WEIGHT: 110lbs / 50kg BUILD: Slim HAIR: Brown EYES: Green ... (more)
Tags: American (1), 5 (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Commercial (1), Green Eyes (1), Pandora (1), Olive Skin (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Furious 7 (2015)
Rating:
6.4
620 Watched
2. The Gambler (2014)
Rating:
5.7
121 Watched
3. Polaroid (2019)
Rating:
4.4
24 Watched
Rating:
4.7
18 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
135 Watched
Rating:
7.9
46 Watched
Rating:
7.3
10 Watched
Rating:
3.3
4 Watched
5. Training Day (2017)
Rating:
8.5
5 Watched




Update feed

Henrike voted for 8 images [View All] 2 days, 9 hours ago

natalee69 1 week, 5 days ago
marco784 3 months, 2 weeks ago
greenarrow voted for 4 images 4 months ago

penny2019 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Dark Matter 5 months ago
meouchagainnn voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Sasa 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Sasa voted for 12 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

djjetz 5 months, 3 weeks ago
flaviobu voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Uncanny 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Doc Octa voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

laca0714 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

noname2000 voted for 107 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

lord0j 8 months ago
jim voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago
texan voted for 14 images [View All] 9 months ago

texan 9 months ago
rockygrider voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 11 months ago

flaviobu voted for an image 1 year ago

jerryspring voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

jerryspring voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
zombie321 voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

zombie321 1 year, 2 months ago
zombie321 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

romison18 voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

romison18 1 year, 3 months ago
derreckmark voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ posted 80 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

radigast voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

apo55a voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

BAMF 1 year, 4 months ago
Alea posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »