Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Prinzzess

Stats

Birth Name: Sarah Pershing

Age: 37, born 6 February 1985

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Tags: American (3), Babe (2), Brunette (2), Blonde (2), Actress (2), Cute (2), Natural (2), Hot (2), Phenomenal (1), Petite (1), Aquarius (1), Twistys (1), PH (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
7.7
9 Watched
2. The Sex Awards (2014)
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9.8
6 Watched
Rating:
9.3
6 Watched
Rating:
9
1 Watched
1 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

logymw 2 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 7 months ago