Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Primorata Dejudom

Stats

Birth Name: Primrata Dej-Udom

Age: 34, born 29 November 1983

Country of origin: Thailand

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

114 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years ago 3 comments
103 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
35 votes
Thai Actress in drama or movie (51 items)
list by mahnmork
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
7 votes
Thai Actress in channel 3 (18 items)
list by mahnmork
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
5 votes
My Perfect Thai Beauties (15 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actress (2), Thai (2), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
6.3
183 Watched
Rating:
5.6
101 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 7/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
mavis410 rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 2 years ago
My Perfect Thai Beauties (15 person items)
irishblue added this to a list 2 years ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue rated this 10/10 2 years ago
irishblue voted for an image 2 years ago

sara rated this 7/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Deanmon rated this 9/10 2 years, 6 months ago