Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Presley Reese

Stats

Birth Name: Presley Reese Mahaffay

Age: 13, born 21 March 2008

Born and residing in: United States


Photos


Actress and social media presence from Edmond, Oklahoma; now residing in Los Angeles.
Tags: Oklahoma (1), Blue Eyes (1), Edmond (1), Born 2008 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Worm (2013)
Rating:
7
1 want to see
1 want to see
3. Culpability (2015)
0 want to see
4. Repercussion (2017)
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
7.3
12 Watched
Rating:
6.1
7 Watched
1 want to see




Update feed

donsean posted 6 images [View All] 8 hours, 29 minutes ago

aLittleTyger rated this 6/10 3 years, 7 months ago