Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Prateik Babbar

Age: 35, born 28 November 1986

Born and residing in: India

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Amy Jackson


Lists

49 votes
Hot Asian Guy (150 items)
list by matt
Published 12 years ago 8 comments
17 votes
~โ˜…ยฐยฐ~ The Men ~โ—โ˜†* (1036 items)
list by echo
Published 8 years ago
15 votes
Indian Actors Directory (143 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Hot & Young Stars of Indian Cinema (32 items)
list by Ultimateone
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 2 comments

View all Prateik lists

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
41 Watched
2. Dhobi Ghat (2010)
Rating:
6.8
24 Watched
3. Aarakshan (2011)
Rating:
7.1
11 Watched
4. Dum Maaro Dum (2011)
Rating:
6.9
11 Watched
5. Ekk Deewana Tha (2012)
Rating:
4.6
8 Watched




TV

0 want to see
2. Skyfire (2019)
0 want to see




Update feed

LF74 posted 2 images [View All] 4 years, 7 months ago