Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Porsha Williams

Age: 38, born 20 June 1981

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Duke Williams


Lists

68 votes
People...Celebrity Black Actresses (743 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
22 votes
sexy black celebrities (202 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 5 years, 2 months ago
22 votes
Babes of NBC 2016-17 TV Season (86 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 years ago
12 votes
Sexy celebs with the fatest asses nice ass (392 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 8 months ago
12 votes
Emmy Awards 2016 (176 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: Porsha Williams (born June 22, 1981), also known by her former married name Porsha Stewart, is an American television personality, model, and singer. Born and raised in Atlanta, Georgia, she modeled for music videos and calendar spreads in her early adulthood. In 2011, she came to prominence after marrying football player Kordell Stewart in an elaborate ceremony broadcast on the television series Platinum Weddings, although they experienced a widely publicized divorce in 2013. In 2012, Williams was cast in the fifth season of the reality television series The Real Housewives of Atlanta. In 2014, she launched a career in the musi ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
16 Watched
2. Star
Rating:
7.3
6 Watched
Rating:
7.7
6 Watched
Rating:
5
6 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched




Movies

Rating:
4.3
16 Watched
2. CarGo (2017)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

argentango rated this 10/10 1 week ago
India Davis rated this 10/10 2 months ago
cekadidas rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
hulkargh rated this 8/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
hulkargh posted 5 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

krosis rated this 8/10 7 months ago
pstillove voted for 2 images 1 year ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
carnamau rated this 5/10 1 year, 7 months ago
indiaaanicoleee added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
pstillove posted a comment on this image 1 year, 9 months ago

"The flyest!!!"


pstillove posted a comment on this image 1 year, 9 months ago

"She is hot!!"


pstillove rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
pstillove voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Dj Levels added this to a list 2 years ago
Dj Levels rated this 6/10 2 years ago
dj brr rated this 1/10 2 years ago
justyouandme rated this 5/10 2 years, 1 month ago
djjetz rated this 1/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Wayanne Morris rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
EatMorePez added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
loucamel voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

btbesq13 voted for 31 images [View All] 3 years ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 3 years ago
Emmy Awards 2016 (176 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 years ago

oldman voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

pstillove voted for 3 images 3 years, 1 month ago

pstillove posted a comment on this image 3 years, 1 month ago

"Niceeeeeeeeeee!!!!!"


pstillove posted a comment on this image 3 years, 1 month ago

"Twerking!!!"


pstillove posted a comment on this image 3 years, 1 month ago

"Phaedra and Porsha!!!! 2P=phat booties!!!"


Maximus Andretti-Deluca rated this 3/10 3 years, 2 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 3 years, 3 months ago