Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Porsche Lynn

Stats

Birth Name: Lauren Pokorny

Age: 58, born 14 February 1962

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Porsche Lynn [ born: Lauren Pokorny on February 14, 1962 in St. Johns, Michigan ] was an adult film actress, that has appeared in about 170 adult films. When She first started her career in adult film in 1986 She mostly made vanilla films, but in 2009 she went to work for a website that Specializes in "FEMALE DOMINATION" films, in which MEN are the SUBMISSIVES. At one point, her legs were insured for $1 million. Lynn is a member of the AVN Hall of Fame.
Tags: Porn (5), 1980s Pornstar (4), American (3), Sexy (2), Cute (2), Hot (2), Actress (2), Babe (2), Porn Legend (2), 2000s Pornstar (1), Panties (1), Naughty (1), Petite (1), Sex Addict (1), Natural (1), Adult Films (1), Lingerie (1), Porn Star (1), Ass (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Wormwood (2001)
1 want to see
1 Watched
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen