Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Poppy Gabriella Drayton

Age: 27, born 7 June 1991

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

274 votes
young actresses (1016 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 9 comments
217 votes
Green Eyes are THE BEST! (295 items)
list by MichelleCassidy
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 30 comments
151 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1653 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
104 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
99 votes
The UK's Most Gorgeous Women (168 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Poppy Drayton Videos



Photos

12 votes
11 votes
10 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Poppy Drayton is a British actress. She is known for playing Elizabeth Thatcher in the feature-length Hallmark Channel television pilot of When Calls the Heart, and for playing Amberle Elessedil in the MTV fantasy drama series The Shannara Chronicles.
Tags: Actress (3), 1991 (2), Brunette (2), Green Eyes (2), Born 1991 (2), Born In 1991 (2), British (2), English (2), Female (1), White (1), Mermaid (1), 91 (1), Brown Hair (1), Dark Hair (1), Born In June (1), June 7 (1), 5'6" (1), European (1), YBA (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
131 Watched
Rating:
6.9
10 Watched
Rating:
6.9
10 Watched
Rating:
5.8
8 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
75 Watched
Rating:
3
6 Watched
Rating:
5.5
3 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

r5000 voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

itscananarsln rated this 10/10 1 week, 2 days ago
itscananarsln voted for 3 images 1 week, 2 days ago

citixil rated this 8/10 1 week, 4 days ago
r5000 voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

Peco added this to a list 2 weeks, 5 days ago
Europeas (129 person items)
Surey rated this 8/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Rock'n'roll voted for an image 4 months ago

ifollowrivers rated this 6/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Grenxa voted for 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

aLittleTyger rated this 7/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
aLittleTyger posted 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

IchBinEinNerd voted for 13 images [View All] 5 months, 4 weeks ago

IchBinEinNerd posted 2 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

parryj voted for 4 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

stewy rated this 6/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Rufus Fool rated this 10/10 7 months ago
bloodmoon rated this 8/10 7 months, 1 week ago
bloodmoon voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

signuphere rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
IchBinEinNerd voted for 3 images 8 months ago

tijtij voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

IchBinEinNerd rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 8 months, 1 week ago
katielouise18 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

yolo voted for 5 images 11 months ago

Magdalena rated this 7/10 11 months ago
Holmes rated this 5/10 11 months, 1 week ago
favea rated this 6/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Dark Shadows voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

yolo voted for an image 1 year ago

wisecracker rated this 10/10 1 year ago
logymw rated this 8/10 1 year ago
usafsg rated this 9/10 1 year ago
milagenovez rated this 6/10 1 year ago
Beroofficial added this to a list 1 year ago
Beautiful British Actresses (204 person items)
SomeBloke voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

mavis410 rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago

« Prev12 3 Next »