Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Poonam Pandey

Age: 31, born 11 March 1991

Born and residing in: India

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

195 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
147 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
84 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
68 votes
Hottest indian women (15 items)
list by ยฃuยขยกfโ‚ฌr
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 23 comments
46 votes
I've Seen This Pose XIV - Taking a Dip (116 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 2 comments

Poonam Pandey Videos



Photos

17 votes
9 votes
9 votes
9 votes
6 votes

Description: Poonam Pandey, born on 11th March 1991, is a controversial Indian model and a self-proclaimed cricket fan. Pandey was a Kingfisher Calendar girl for year 2011. In March 2011, she said that she was ready to strip naked in front of the stadium crowd if India goes on to win the 2011 Cricket World Cup. An FIR on the charge of obscenity was lodged against her at Kotwali dehat police station on the direction of the Chief Judicial Magistrate, Balrampur, India. The Bharatiya Janata Party Women's wing also filed a police complaint against her in Mumbai stating her comment as a cheap publicity gimmick. She didn't fulfill her prom ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
8
3 Watched
2. Malini Co. (2015)
0 want to see




Update feed

Henrike voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
nand 4 months ago
nand voted for an image 4 months ago
SpaceGhost 5 months ago
SpaceGhost voted for 2 images 5 months ago

Henrike voted for 7 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

sparky voted for 4 images 8 months ago

sparky voted for 4 images 8 months ago

3DoctorWho voted for 9 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

some_collector voted for 2 images 9 months ago

bendo888 voted for an image 9 months ago
texan 9 months, 1 week ago
noname2000 voted for 125 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

probiotico voted for 39 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

krosis voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago
mariodosso 11 months, 1 week ago
w1ngnut 11 months, 2 weeks ago
speedy5243 voted for an image 1 year ago

samoden 1 year, 1 month ago
ronfr07 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

lesbiennes 1 year, 3 months ago
kissofwar 1 year, 4 months ago
chats 1 year, 5 months ago
beautiful2021 1 year, 6 months ago
pdw55 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago
Zan Udo 1 year, 7 months ago
Zan Udo voted for 15 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 7 months ago
1963 1 year, 8 months ago
django123 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago
hulkargh posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

vlover 2 years ago
sonambulo 2 years, 2 months ago
donpa voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Fae Tae voted for 4 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Fae Tae voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

lapinrose 2 years, 2 months ago
Fae Tae voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

dougcampbell 2 years, 2 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »