Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Park Hye Min

Age: 26, born 22 January 1992

Country of origin: Korea, Republic of

Currently Residing In: United States


Lists

75 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 31 comments
18 votes
Ulzzang - Gyaru - Fei Zhu Liu (Alternative Style) (32 items)
list by Massao Ikawa
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
1 votes
Ulzzang by mE • Uljjang (13 items)
list by Johnny Love
Published 4 years, 3 months ago

View all Pony lists

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

View all Pony pictures
Famous Korean blogger and Make-Up Designer.
Tags: Beauty (1), Designer (1), Makeup (1), Pony (1), Blogger (1), Kawaii (1), Ulzzang (1), Kitsch Island (1), Female (1), Korean (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9
1 own
Rating:
10
1 own
Rating:
10
1 own
Rating:
10
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Mad Mort voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
viicky_Mariee rated this 6/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
samolena rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
samolena posted 20 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year ago
Dominika added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago