Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Polina Malinovskaya

Age: 23, born 23 June 1998

Country of origin: Belarus

Currently Residing In: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

64 votes
Top Model Worldwide (467 items)
list by clovia
Published 8 years ago 4 comments
45 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1418 items)
list by Edu
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
34 votes
RUSSIA'S HOTTEST (325 items)
list by djjetz
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
23 votes
Fashion Models on Listal (1590 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
16 votes
HOTTIES BORN IN 1998 (159 items)
list by djjetz
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Polina Malinovskaya Videos

"Dreaming" - Polina Malinovskaya

2964 Views, 2 votes

Added 2 years ago




Photos

35 votes
34 votes
23 votes
14 votes
14 votes

Description: Height - 5'9 Bust -34 Waist -22 Hips -35 Eyes - Blue Hairs - Blonde ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), Blonde (3), Russian (2), Buxom (2), Blue Eyes (2), U25 (1), 1998 (1), UP TOPS (1), Anabel Arto (1), Instagram Model (1), Insta (1), Thigh Gap (1), Instagram (1), Born In June (1), Belarusian (1), Born In 1998 (1), Nice Butt (1), Born 1998 (1), Omg (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

beemop posted 5 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

offs voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago
Kate23UK voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago
joe322 voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

joe322 rated this 6/10 2 weeks, 4 days ago
Look Left voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Blutarski voted for an image 4 weeks ago
radigast voted for an image 4 weeks ago

rogerjr posted 8 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

charlieb100 rated this 9/10 1 month ago
charlieb100 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month ago

knoxcameron rated this 6/10 1 month ago
knoxcameron voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

fcccc voted for an image 1 month ago

knoxcameron voted for an image 1 month ago

goldthwait voted for 4 images 1 month ago

Bruce rated this 8/10 1 month ago
jessiechung voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

jim voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
noname2000 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

eduardo voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

jemate voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

crazyi1471 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

hideofaix voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

ronfr07 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

zombie321 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

donpa voted for an image 2 months ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 2 months ago

Egb voted for 14 images [View All] 2 months ago

some_collector voted for an image 2 months ago

apo55a voted for 2 images 2 months ago

some_collector voted for 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

parryj posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

parryj voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

hideofaix voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
looksharp voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

loucamel voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Ka13el rated this 6/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »