Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Polina Logunova

Age: 30, born 12 November 1988

Country of origin: Ukraine

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

176 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2437 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 23 comments
104 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
32 votes
Light Haired Beauties (724 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Beautiful Europe (Ukraine) (27 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 9 months ago

Polina Logunova Videos



Photos

11 votes
8 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Ukrainian (2), 5+ (1), 5p (1), Sexy (1), 11 (1), Model (1), Blonde (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

Henny voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

jojoba voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

undue4 voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

undue4 rated this 8/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
KingRichard rated this 9/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Battleax rated this 6/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
djjetz rated this 5/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year ago
mavis410 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 year, 1 month ago
gomez68 voted for 26 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

gomez68 voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

gomez68 voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Darf Dazzah voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

ciollini voted for 33 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

cekadidas rated this 9/10 1 year, 9 months ago
cekadidas voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Sarah! added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Beautiful Women ※ (2437 person items)
Sarah! rated this 6/10 1 year, 10 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

wolgang rated this 7/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Grey Owl voted for 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Korell voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

Korell rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
loucamel voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Deanmon voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Beautiful Europe (Ukraine) (27 person items)
chance voted for 5 images 2 years, 7 months ago

Life is Life rated this 5/10 2 years, 8 months ago