Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Полина Сергеевна Гагарина

Age: 31, born 27 March 1987

Country of origin: Russian Federation


Lists

104 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
32 votes
Light Haired Beauties (724 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
31 votes
100 PRETIEST FEMALE STARS BY NIKI (180 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
31 votes
Russian Beauties -My Top 120- (120 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 9 months ago
8 votes
50 most beautiful female singers ever BY NIKI (50 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Tags: Russian (1), Russia (1), 1987 (1), Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
6 Watched
Rating:
5
3 Watched
Rating:
1.5
2 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched




Movies

1. Odnoy levoy (2015)
Rating:
5
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

harleyuniverse posted 61 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

harleyuniverse rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Henny voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
aidua rated this 9/10 7 months, 1 week ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 7 months, 1 week ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 7 months, 1 week ago

golden1991 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky rated this 7/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Ricky posted 4 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

kathy voted for 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago

kathy voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Duk rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
zhekin rated this 6/10 2 years, 7 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 2 years, 8 months ago
MUZE rated this 7/10 2 years, 9 months ago
MUZE voted for 18 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago