Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Krisztina Polgar

Age: 33, born 30 November 1986

Country of origin: Hungary

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

117 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2207 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
61 votes
Top Model Worldwide (455 items)
list by clovia
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
34 votes
Light Haired Beauties (724 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
15 votes
Hungarian Beauties -My Top 50- (50 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 5 years, 1 month ago
10 votes
Favorite Beauty Contestants (50 items)
list by redrobin
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

16 votes
15 votes
11 votes
11 votes
9 votes

She was born in Törökszentmiklós, Hungary.
Tags: Hungarian (6), Model (5), Hot (3), European (2), Blonde (2), Brunette (2), Sexy (1), Female (1), 1986 (1), Cute (1), Hungary (1), Poker Player (1), Babe (1), Brown Eyes (1), Miss Hungary Earth (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

KLH voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

KLH rated this 10/10 1 week, 1 day ago
djjetz rated this 3/10 1 week, 6 days ago
ramoninho rated this 7/10 1 month ago
Kalo Tapangararua rated this 8/10 2 months, 1 week ago
torduli voted for an image 5 months ago

titi rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
p91v4k2h rated this 7/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
nonoitaliano rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
KLH voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Battleax rated this 6/10 7 months, 1 week ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 10 months ago
Sigil rated this 4/10 1 year, 7 months ago
emberlin posted 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

pauleta388 rated this 8/10 1 year, 12 months ago
Jason voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
jaro25 rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
zhekin rated this 10/10 2 years, 8 months ago
carnamau voted for 5 images 2 years, 8 months ago

heel99 rated this 7/10 2 years, 9 months ago
northernhokie rated this 9/10 2 years, 10 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 2 years, 11 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 3 years, 3 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 3 years, 6 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 3 years, 6 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 3 years, 7 months ago
Ice & Fire added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Ice & Fire rated this 9/10 3 years, 7 months ago
ciollini voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

Life is Life voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

sanyi1004 voted for 4 images 3 years, 9 months ago

sanyi1004 rated this 10/10 3 years, 9 months ago
LimboJimbo voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

Life is Life rated this 7/10 3 years, 9 months ago

« Prev12 Next »