Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Apolonia Raksa

Age: 78, born 14 April 1941

Country of origin: Belarus


Lists

14 votes
Polish actress and actors (118 items)
list by tomucho77
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
4 votes
Stunning woman (84 items)
list by izzyizzie
Published 6 years, 3 months ago
4 votes
Dotykałabym 2013 (134 items)
list by madlenn
Published 6 years, 2 months ago
1 votes
1941 (13 items)
list by Justyna
Published 4 years, 1 month ago

Photos

6 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
69 want to see
2. The Ashes (1965)
Rating:
6.9
8 Watched
3. Aria dla atlety (1979)
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




TV

Rating:
8.6
9 Watched
Rating:
8
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kendraatje voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 8 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 year ago