Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Pola Kinski

Stats

Birth Name: Pola Nakszynski

Age: 66, born 23 March 1952

Country of origin: Germany

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Wolfgang Hoepner


Photos


Tags: German (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Aries (1), Born 1952 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
8.1
15 Watched




Movies

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen