Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Victoria Louise Lott

Age: 33, born 12 January 1991

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Oliver Cheshire


Lists

346 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 2 weeks, 4 days ago 47 comments
340 votes
Hot Legs (154 items)
list by Kev64
Published 2 weeks, 4 days ago 33 comments
196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 14 comments
180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
129 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments

Pixie Lott Videos

Pixie Lott - Kiss The Stars

230 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago


Pixie Lott - All About Tonight

161 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago


Pixie Lott - Nasty

143 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago




Photos

42 votes
33 votes
27 votes
20 votes
16 votes

Description: Victoria Louise "Pixie" Lott is an English singer, songwriter and actress. Her debut single, "Mama Do", was released in June 2009 and went straight to number one in the UK Singles Chart. Lott's debut album, Turn It Up, was released in September 2009. It reached number six on the UK Albums Chart, spawned five consecutive top twenty singles, and sold over 1.5 million copies. Lott was born in Bromley on 12 January 1991 and initially lived in Petts Wood and then Bickley, all suburban areas of London. Lott was born several months premature, and her mother gave her the nickname Pixie because she was "such a ... (more)
Tags: Hot (6), Beautiful (5), Gorgeous (4), Stunning (4), Pretty (4), Born 1991 (4), Breathtaking (4), Model (4), Goddess (3), Blonde (3), Singer (3), Female (3), British (3), Cute (2), Ugly (2), Perfect Body (1), Very Ugly (1), Can't Sing (1), Fake Tan (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
172 Watched
2. The X Factor (2004)
Rating:
5.2
180 Watched
Rating:
8.2
158 Watched
Rating:
7.3
116 Watched
5. Top of the Pops (1964)
Rating:
7.3
109 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
5 own
Rating:
9.1
4 own
3. Boys & Girls (2009)
Rating:
8.5
3 own
Rating:
5.8
2 own
Rating:
7.4
3 own




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Greed (2019) (2019)
Rating:
5
13 Watched
2. Fred: The Movie (2010)
Rating:
1
5 Watched
Rating:
7.7
3 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

Kev64 added this to a list 2 weeks, 4 days ago
Women With Weapons (461 person items)
Kev64 added this to a list 2 weeks, 4 days ago
Hot Legs (154 beauty items)
Agirl voted for 19 images [View All] 1 month ago

chuckbb voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

auss87 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

soc73 voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

soc73 voted for an image 3 months ago

tunasniff voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 4 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 4 months ago

Kev64 posted 5 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for 4 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

joe322 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 5 months ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 5 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 5 months ago

Smiler1 posted 3 images 5 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 5 images 5 months ago

Kev64 posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

godusopp1 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
franlob voted for 20 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

franlob voted for 4 images 5 months, 1 week ago

franlob voted for 11 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

franlob voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

minnebird voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

listerine314 voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Tabek voted for 9 images [View All] 5 months, 4 weeks ago

jerryspring voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

apo55a voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Kev64 posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

dailynail voted for 4 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

navyblue voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »