Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Pirkko Hämäläinen

Stats

Birth Name: Pirkko Päivikki Hämäläinen

Age: 63, born 29 May 1959

Country of origin: Finland

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Puntti Valtonen


Lists

4 votes
Actors, Actresses & Directors of Finland (44 items)
list by Ultimo
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Pirkko Hämäläinen is an actress and writer.
Tags: Finnish (1), Finland (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Calamari Union (1985)
Rating:
7.7
135 Watched
2. The Worthless (1982)
Rating:
8.2
89 Watched
3. The Winter War (1989)
Rating:
7.6
99 Watched
Rating:
6.5
104 Watched
5. Jade Warrior (2006)
Rating:
4.8
83 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
47 Watched
Rating:
6.2
7 Watched
Rating:
7.5
6 Watched
Rating:
6
4 Watched
Rating:
5
4 Watched