Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Piret Järvis

Age: 35, born 6 February 1984

Country of origin: Estonia

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Kallervo Karu


Lists

119 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
32 votes
100 PRETIEST FEMALE STARS BY NIKI (180 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
12 votes
50 most beautiful women in Eurovision ever by MARI (50 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
My Perfect Estonian Beauties (10 items)
list by irishblue
Published 1 year, 8 months ago
8 votes
Estonian Beauties -My Top 20- (20 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 4 years, 1 month ago

Photos

14 votes
8 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: Singer (1), Vanilla Ninja (1), 5+ (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

1. Love Is War (2006)
Rating:
7
2 own




TV

Rating:
7
11 Watched




Movies

Rating:
3
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

rdible1 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Lanterne voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Robson Herr Ludendorff rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

coffee-boy posted 15 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

burnodo voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

nusch voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

ria2u added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
zhekin rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
django123 voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 7 months ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago