Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Pippa Haywood

Stats

Birth Name: Philippa J Haywood

Age: 57, born 6 May 1961

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Philippa "Pippa" Haywood (born 6 May 1961) is an English actress who trained at Bristol Old Vic Theatre School.
Tags: English (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
297 Watched
Rating:
7.3
126 Watched
Rating:
7.5
126 Watched
Rating:
7.1
133 Watched
Rating:
6.1
103 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. If Only (2004)
Rating:
7.1
318 Watched
Rating:
5.5
203 Watched
3. Tamara Drewe (2010)
Rating:
6.1
173 Watched
Rating:
5.8
11 Watched
5. Huge (2010)
Rating:
6
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

browser posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago