Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Pipilotti Rist

Stats

Birth Name: Elisabeth Charlotte Rist

Age: 57, born 21 June 1962

Country of origin: Switzerland

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Balz Roth


Lists

1 votes
Favourite People (11 items)
list by Afracious
Published 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
10
1 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
1. Pepperminta (2009)
Rating:
6.7
4 want to see
Rating:
1
3 want to see
3. Pickelporno (1992)
Rating:
6
1 want to see
5. Blutclip (1993)
Rating:
7
1 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
1. Pepperminta (2009)
Rating:
6.7
4 want to see
3. Blutclip (1993)
Rating:
7
1 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
2. Blutclip (1993)
Rating:
7
1 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Afracious added this to a list 1 month ago
Favourite People (11 person items)
Afracious rated this 10/10 1 month ago