Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gabriela Lupinkova

Age: 37, born 25 June 1984

Born and residing in: Czech Republic

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

69 votes
)|Faces and Portraits|( (253 items)
list by llllkirallll
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
56 votes
Headphones (36 items)
list by Ann ;*
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 20 comments
31 votes
Masquerade Ball (66 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
28 votes
Favourite Listal lists (65 items)
list by Nug
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 6 comments
13 votes
Czech Beauties -My Top 40- (40 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
1 vote

Description: Buxom, gorgeous, and shapely 5'7" redhead knockout Piper Fawn was born Gabrielle Lupinkova on June 25, 1984 in Prague, Czech Republic. The striking green-eyed beauty first began performing in explicit hardcore movies in her early 20's in 2005; among the top companies she has appeared in X-rated features for are Private, Pink Visual, New Sensations, Kick Ass Pictures, and Pure Play Media. Moreover, Fawn has also modeled for such popular adult websites as Twistys, Vivthomas.com, and Breath-takers.com. Piper speaks both English and Czech-Slovak. She runs her own racy official website. Early in her career she went by the nam ... (more)
Tags: Redhead (6), Hot (5), Model (5), Czech (5), Cute (4), Ginger (3), Actress (3), Born 1984 (2), Charming (2), Babe (2), European (2), Goddess (2), 1984 (2), I Would Do Her (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. La Bourgeoise (2013)
Rating:
9
1 Watched




Update feed

Sanpellegrino 1 month, 1 week ago
clayton jungle 1 month, 2 weeks ago
apo55a 3 months, 3 weeks ago
laeticia 9 months, 3 weeks ago
124 posted a image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

paysdumonde 10 months ago
portofino 10 months, 1 week ago
italiana 10 months, 1 week ago
mafieuse 10 months, 2 weeks ago
kendall 1 year ago
bombay 1 year, 4 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 4 months ago
audigier1958 1 year, 5 months ago
1963 1 year, 5 months ago
beachparty 1 year, 6 months ago
billionaire 1 year, 6 months ago
top5000 1 year, 6 months ago
thenerdmafia 1 year, 7 months ago