Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Pim Bubear (พิม บิวแบร์)

Age: 25, born 23 December 1994

Born and residing in: Thailand

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

15 votes
Mixed-Race Celebrities (122 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 4 years, 2 months ago
9 votes
(F) Beauty Around The World: Thailand (50 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 1 year, 7 months ago
9 votes
100 Breathtaking Thai Women (102 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Hottest Asian Actresses (118 items)
list by shadowhunter24
Published 7 months, 3 weeks ago
5 votes
Eurasian Beauties (49 items)
list by shadowhunter24
Published 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Description: Pim Bubear is a Thai-British actress and model. One of her first big breaks was appearing on Asia's Next Top Model. She's also worked on the Thai series Back in Bangkok playing the role of Tanya. Pim Bubear was in The Asian Connection (2016), Ninja 2 (2013) and Strike Back (2010). ... (more)
Tags: Mixed Race (1), Stunning (1), Beautiful (1), Gorgeous (1), Female (1), Pretty (1), Born In December (1), Born 1994 (1), Born In 1994 (1), Mixed (1), Actress (1), Model (1), Thailand (1), Asian (1), Capricorn (1), Thai (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. No Escape (2015)
Rating:
6
137 Watched
Rating:
6.1
44 Watched
Rating:
5.1
18 Watched
Rating:
4.3
4 Watched
0 want to see




TV

1. Strike Back (2010)
Rating:
7.9
66 Watched




Update feed

Darthmasco added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Capricorn (317 person items)
sonambulo rated this 5/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Botzu voted for an image 4 months ago

lapinrose rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 9/10 6 months ago
MagiCARp voted for 17 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Darthmasco posted 35 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

shadowhunter24 added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Hottest Asian Actresses (118 person items)
shadowhunter24 added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Hottest Asian Celebrities (166 person items)
shadowhunter24 added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Eurasian Beauties (49 person items)
shadowhunter24 added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Born In December (192 person items)
Darthmasco voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

MagiCARp voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

MagiCARp voted for 5 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Darthmasco added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Mixed-Race Celebrities (122 person items)

"White (british) and asian (thai)."


Darthmasco rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
django123 rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
django123 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Darthmasco posted 50 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

parryj rated this 9/10 2 years, 5 months ago
parryj voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

sara added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
100 Breathtaking Thai Women (102 person items)
sara posted 4 images 2 years, 5 months ago

BAMF rated this 10/10 3 years, 7 months ago
B205 rated this 6/10 3 years, 8 months ago
Magnisphyricon rated this 6/10 4 years, 4 months ago
sara rated this 7/10 4 years, 4 months ago
sara posted 3 images [View All] 4 years, 4 months ago