Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Pilar López de Ayala

Stats

Birth Name: Pilar López de Ayala y Arroyo

Age: 43, born 18 September 1978

Country of origin: Spain


Lists

39 votes
2015 Goya Cinema Awards (57 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
24 votes
Hottest Spanish Actresses (101-150) (50 items)
list by Ricky F
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
16 votes
Floor-lenght dresses (326 items)
list by Helen
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
12 votes
50 smoking hot actresses (50 items)
list by artemus
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Venice Film Festival 2016 (158 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Born in Madrid in 1978, up-and-coming Pilar Lopez de Ayala is one of the most talented young actresses working in Spanish cinema today.
Tags: Spanish (1), Actress (1), Born 1978 (1), Raven Haired (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Medianeras (2011)
Rating:
7.9
151 Watched
2. Intruders (2011)
Rating:
5.1
135 Watched
Rating:
7.4
83 want to see
Rating:
6.2
69 Watched
5. Baby Love (2008)
Rating:
5.8
35 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
59 Watched
Rating:
8.5
13 Watched
Rating:
7.6
7 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched
5. 50 y más (2005)
Rating:
6.7
2 Watched




Update feed

antz rated this 8/10 2 weeks, 2 days ago
apo55a rated this 5/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Mirand´s Place War rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

jonslist rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Ricky F voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

dvirgueza rated this 6/10 2 years, 9 months ago
Carlos L Ramalhão added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Wonders of the World (152 beauty items)
fantazjusz rated this 7/10 2 years, 11 months ago
fantazjusz voted for 5 images 2 years, 11 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 2 years, 11 months ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 3 years, 3 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

Egb posted 23 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

Egb voted for 16 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 3 years, 6 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

Ricky F posted 3 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago

parryj rated this 9/10 3 years, 11 months ago
parryj voted for 4 images 3 years, 11 months ago

Ricky F added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
Hottest Spanish Actresses (101-150) (50 person items)

"  138 "


Ricky F posted 3 images [View All] 3 years, 11 months ago

Ricky F rated this 6/10 3 years, 11 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
Venice Film Festival 2016 (158 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years, 1 month ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years, 1 month ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years, 1 month ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years, 1 month ago

kathy voted for an image 5 years, 2 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 5 years, 3 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 5 years, 3 months ago

samoden rated this 10/10 5 years, 5 months ago
morenete posted a image 5 years, 7 months ago