Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Pif

Stats

Birth Name: Pierfrancesco Diliberto

Age: 46, born 4 June 1972

Born and residing in: Italy


Photos


View all Pif pictures
Pierfrancesco Diliberto, in arte Pif (Palermo, 4 giugno 1972), è un conduttore televisivo, regista e attore italiano.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
76 Watched
2. Pazze di me (2013)
Rating:
5.8
20 Watched
Rating:
6.7
13 Watched
0 want to see




Movies directed by

Rating:
6.9
76 Watched
Rating:
6.7
13 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
6.9
76 Watched
Rating:
6.7
13 Watched




TV

Rating:
8.4
7 Watched
Rating:
7.5
4 Watched
Rating:
4
4 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
8.4
7 Watched
Rating:
7.5
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Time Bomb rated this 7/10 2 years, 7 months ago