Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Pietro Mário

Stats

Birth Name: Pietro Mario Francesco Bogianchini

Age: 83, born 29 June 1939

Country of origin: Italy


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
46 Watched
2. Chico Xavier (2010)
Rating:
6.6
43 Watched
3. Copacabana (2001)
Rating:
5.2
9 Watched
Rating:
4.5
5 Watched
5. Meteoro (2006)
Rating:
7
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
73 Watched
2. Duas Caras (2007)
Rating:
5.6
55 Watched
3. A Favorita (2008)
Rating:
7.3
55 Watched
Rating:
5.2
28 Watched
Rating:
5.2
26 Watched