Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Pia Angela Alonzo Wurtzbach

Age: 30, born 24 September 1989

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: New Zealand

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

139 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
117 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2208 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
80 votes
My Favourite Beauty Queen (50 items)
list by matt
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 6 comments
15 votes
Miss Universe 2015 Top 15 (15 items)
list by purr4food
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
100 Breathtaking Filipino Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

11 votes
10 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Pia Alonzo Wurtzbach, formerly known in the Philippine entertainment and modeling industry as Pia Romero, is a Filipino beauty pageant titleholder, model and actress who was crowned Miss Universe 2015.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. All My Life (2004)
Rating:
1
6 Watched
Rating:
5.5
6 Watched
4. All About Love (2006)
Rating:
4
1 want to see
Rating:
8.3
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
260 Watched
Rating:
5.6
101 Watched
Rating:
7.6
6 Watched
Rating:
5
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

shadowhunter24 added this to a list 6 days, 17 hours ago
Hottest Asian Actresses (87 person items)
shadowhunter24 added this to a list 6 days, 17 hours ago
Hottest Asian Celebrities (106 person items)
Zeke21 voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

Bruce rated this 8/10 1 week, 5 days ago
shadowhunter24 added this to a list 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Born In 1989 (42 person items)
shadowhunter24 rated this 10/10 1 month ago
shadowhunter24 added this to a list 1 month ago
Eurasian Beauties (51 person items)
124 rated this 6/10 1 month ago
gohogs added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Thanks Instagram (#2) (49 person items)
gohogs added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Red Carpet Sexy (#1) (66 person items)
gohogs rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
gohogs voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

jojoba voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

ranwhite voted for 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

yongle posted 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

yongle voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
bobtrogdor rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
jojoba rated this 7/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
jojoba voted for 150 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

mielu68 voted for 29 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Rich t time rated this 10/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
Botzu voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

Milos Davidovic rated this 10/10 7 months ago
juh111 rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »