Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Pia Pakarinen

Age: 33, born 5 October 1990

Country of origin: Finland

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

81 votes
My favourite girls by country. (54 items)
list by Surey
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 12 comments
75 votes
True Finnish Beauty (51 items)
list by Bubs
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 9 comments
52 votes
Kauniit Naiset Syntynyt Suomessa (31 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
52 votes
Light Haired Beauties (722 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
44 votes
Jeans girls (38 items)
list by Marek
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 2 comments

Pia Lamberg Videos

Miss Suomi 2011 - Uimapukukierros

257 Views

Added 12 years ago


Pia Pakarinen & Co. Bikini Photo Shoot

256 Views

Added 12 years ago


Miss Universe 2011 Preliminary Finland

117 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

28 votes
23 votes
19 votes
17 votes
17 votes

Description: Pia Pakarinen is a Finnish actress, model and beauty pageant titleholder who was crowned Miss Finland 2011 and later she represented Finland at Miss Universe 2011 pageant on September 12, 2011 in Brazil. Pakarinen, who stands 1.70 m (5 ft 7 in) tall, competed as one of 10 finalists in her country's national beauty pageant, Miss Finland 2011 broadcast live by MTV3 on 5 March 2011, where she became the eventual winner of the title, gaining the right to represent Finland in the 2011 Miss Universe pageant, to be broadcast live from São Paulo, Brazil on 12 September 2011. Pakarinen resigned from the duties of Miss Finland on nation ... (more)
Tags: Hot (5), Perfection (4), Cute (4), Pretty (4), Beautiful (4), Stunning (4), Gorgeous (4), Female Perfection (4), Stunner (4), Finnish (3), Blonde (3), Model (2), Finland (2), 1990 (1), 5+ (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Tosh.0 (2009)
Rating:
7.2
90 Watched
2. Kingdom (2014)
Rating:
7.1
20 Watched
Rating:
6.4
24 Watched
Rating:
9.1
15 Watched
Rating:
8.3
12 Watched




Update feed

dafrobisher voted for 4 images 1 week, 5 days ago

thegreenpotato voted for 5 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

kosehr 1 month, 1 week ago
mufasa posted 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

James OK voted for an image 5 months ago

Gav 6 months ago
djjetz 6 months, 1 week ago
emerica voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

mancho voted for 3 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

sparky voted for 10 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

PwopaNawty 8 months, 3 weeks ago
mahisemo voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for 2 images 9 months ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for an image 10 months ago

lovedriver voted for 3 images 11 months ago

sucker4beauty voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Jens Hamann voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

dm45244 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Mirco Le 1 year, 2 months ago
Mirco Le voted for 30 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

tunasniff 1 year, 2 months ago
gentatheone 1 year, 2 months ago
noname2000 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Faora27 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Faora27 voted for 37 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Faora27 1 year, 2 months ago
Cantab 1 year, 2 months ago
Jack Irish voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Jack Irish 1 year, 3 months ago
mufasa posted 23 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

IsolatedSystem voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

IsolatedSystem 1 year, 3 months ago
sumsum voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

edel1254 voted for 140 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

edel1254 1 year, 3 months ago
edel1254 voted for 120 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

fraserred 1 year, 3 months ago
antongig voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »