Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Phyllis Logan

Stats

Birth Name: Phyllis Margaret Logan

Age: 66, born 11 January 1956

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kevin McNally


Lists

11 votes
Stars of Downton Abbey (18 items)
list by Loren
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 3 comments

Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: British (1), Scottish (1), Downton Abbey (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Doctor Who (2005)
Rating:
8.1
1761 Watched
2. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.4
1681 Watched
Rating:
8.3
503 Watched
4. Poirot (1989)
Rating:
7.9
306 Watched
Rating:
5.7
269 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. 1984 (1984)
Rating:
7.1
594 Watched
2. Secrets & Lies (1978)
Rating:
7.9
295 Watched
3. Downton Abbey (2019)
Rating:
7.4
65 Watched
4. Shooting Fish (1997)
Rating:
6.9
50 Watched
5. Nativity! (2009)
Rating:
6.2
37 Watched




Update feed

Nusch voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

kathy voted for an image 5 years, 8 months ago

Paloma1996 voted for 2 images 5 years, 8 months ago