Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Phyllis Elizabeth Davis

Born: 17 July 1940 Died: 27 September 2013

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

69 votes
Gorgeous in the 70s (21 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
60 votes
Mama mia...Mature women I adore (269 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
45 votes
Stop staring @ me ! In Color (12 items)
list by Mass. Patriot
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
43 votes
Roman's Beautiful Hedonists (100 items)
list by PulpRoman
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
38 votes
Stop staring @ me ! In B/W (12 items)
list by Mass. Patriot
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 2 comments

Phyllis Davis Videos

loveboat Phyllis Davis brown swimsuit

439 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago




Photos

31 votes
24 votes
21 votes
15 votes
13 votes

Description: American actress who appeared primarily on television. She was most notably a part of the cast of Aaron Spelling's dramatic series Vega$, playing the character Beatrice Travis. Beatrice was Dan Tanna's (Robert Urich) secretary, and Miss Davis appeared in all 66 prime time episodes of Vega$. Vega$ aired from 1978 to 1981 on ABC 36C-22-34 Shoe size: 8.5 US ... (more)
Tags: Actress (3), Great Eyes (1), Film Actress (1), Hot (1), Born 1940 (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
835 Watched
Rating:
6.2
334 Watched
Rating:
6
203 Watched
Rating:
6.3
207 Watched
Rating:
7
113 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
789 Watched
Rating:
5.2
334 Watched
Rating:
6.8
143 Watched
Rating:
4.5
50 Watched
Rating:
6
16 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Duckman voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

looksharp voted for an image 6 months ago

onclelapin posted a image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

madreporter voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

WendyLorene voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Clay voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

burnodo voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

hulkargh posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

hulkargh voted for 4 images 12 months ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 12 months ago

MK-677 voted for an image 1 year ago

Viro voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

cinephile96 voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Gorgeous in the 70s (21 person items)
mavis410 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

MK-677 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

ORION voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Agirl voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

usafsg voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

crazyi1470 voted for 5 images 1 year, 11 months ago

TheUmbrellaMan voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

radigast voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

pintle voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

WiscMisc voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

pintle voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

chance voted for 5 images 2 years, 2 months ago

ORION voted for 5 images 2 years, 2 months ago

AnotherD@y voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago


« Prev12 Next »