Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gypsie Ann Evarts Stell

Age: 95, born 15 January 1927

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

214 votes
She's Got Legs (326 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 19 comments
141 votes
My Favourite Old Hollywood Hairstyles (519 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 14 comments
52 votes
beautiful eyes (378 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 7 comments
30 votes
Lois Lane (8 items)
list by rewster
Published 10 years ago 2 comments
21 votes
Science Vixens (612 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

7 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
999 Watched
Rating:
5.9
270 Watched
3. Perry Mason (1957)
Rating:
7.3
73 Watched
Rating:
7.1
80 Watched
Rating:
6.6
68 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
16 Watched
Rating:
7.8
9 want to see
Rating:
5
7 want to see
Rating:
7.8
9 Watched
Rating:
6.6
7 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 2 months ago
Same Character, Different Actor (65 person items)

"in Superman and the Mole Men (1951) "


SA-512 posted a image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 4 years ago

mychaloh voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

sh56 voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 5 years, 1 month ago

Kandi voted for 7 images [View All] 5 years, 8 months ago

SA-512 posted 8 images [View All] 5 years, 8 months ago