Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Phoebe Jane Elizabeth Tonkin

Age: 34, born 12 July 1989

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

384 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 12 comments
193 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 1 month ago 14 comments
191 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 12 years ago 6 comments
189 votes
Mermaids (74 items)
list by nedavidson
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 16 comments
179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments

Phoebe Tonkin Videos

Phoebe Scenes: Home & Away- 5179 & 5180

539 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago


Stalker - Phoebe Tonkin Guest Stars

290 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago




Photos

92 votes
67 votes
53 votes
50 votes
50 votes

Description: Phoebe Tonkin (born: Phoebe Jane Elizabeth Tonkin on July 12, 1989 in Sydney, New South Wales, Australia) is an Australian actress and model. She is best known for portraying Cleo Sertori in the television program H2O: Just Add Water. From the age of four, Tonkin participated in various dance classes including classical ballet and tap. She completed various courses at the Australian Theatre for Young People (ATYP) at the Wharf Theatre from the age of twelve. Courses at ATYP included Shakespeare, Script to Stage, Clowning Around, and Musical Theatre. She attended Loreto Kirribilli and Queenwood School for Girls in Balmoral, reno ... (more)
Tags: Actress (26), Born 1989 (11), Model (10), Hot (8), Female (8), Gorgeous (8), Australian (8), Brunette (7), Pretty (5), Beautiful (5), Born In 1989 (4), Born In July (3), 1989 (3), Tall (3), July 12 (3), Stunning (3), Cute (3), Attractive (2), Hazel Eyes (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1597 Watched
Rating:
7.5
382 Watched
3. The Originals (2013)
Rating:
8
290 Watched
Rating:
7.9
268 Watched
Rating:
6.7
179 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
134 Watched
Rating:
6.7
121 Watched
3. Bait (2012)
Rating:
5.7
94 Watched
4. The Ever After (2014)
Rating:
7.5
11 want to see
Rating:
8
12 want to see




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 day, 4 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (252 person items)

"1 image"


teekay80 voted for 2 images 5 days, 23 hours ago

Elle posted 5 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 1 week, 4 days ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 1 week, 4 days ago

James OK voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

James OK added this to a list 1 week, 5 days ago
Favorite Models by James OK (150 person items)
Elle posted a image 2 weeks ago

Elle posted 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

chrisbarbaros posted 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Elle posted 3 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

chrisbarbaros posted 4 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Elle posted 7 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Elle posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Elle voted for 18 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Elle posted 2 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Elle voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Elle posted 21 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Elle voted for 13 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Elle posted 10 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

chrisbarbaros posted 2 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Elle posted 12 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago
Elle posted 14 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Kev64 voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 1 month ago

MissWis added this to a list 1 month ago
chrisbarbaros voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
chrisbarbaros posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 54 Next »