Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Phoebe Denise Price

Age: 51, born 27 September 1972

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

116 votes
Does This Dress Make My Butt Look Big? (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 1 year ago 14 comments
47 votes
I've Seen This Pose XIV - Taking a Dip (116 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
41 votes
Emmy Awards 2011 Women's Fashion/Red Carpet (85 items)
list by ะผั.ะ‚eLweNdeR
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
38 votes
Freckled Celebs (56 items)
list by wohana
Published 12 years, 8 months ago 11 comments
35 votes
Sparkles Part V (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 3 comments

Photos

9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
5 votes

Phoebe was born in Alabama and as a young child had a passion for modeling and acting. At the age of 19 she bought her first corporations which were in fashion and entertainment. She later became an international actress and model in Capetown, S.A Athens, Greece and Milan, Italy. After leaving Milan she came to Los Angeles and has studied acting with the top coaches to perfect her skills. She loves working with charities and is the spokeswoman for Battered Women. She is also a designer of Hats and Headbands found in leading boutiques in Beverly Hills and California.
Tags: Actress (3), Redhead (3), American (2), Female (1), 1972 (1), Model (1), Born 1972 (1), Ginger (1), Brown Eyes (1), Red Head (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
1615 Watched
2. Paul (2011)
Rating:
6.5
1297 Watched
3. In My Sleep (2010)
Rating:
6.2
23 Watched
4. The Victim (2011)
Rating:
5.2
14 Watched
5. Broken Blood (2013)
1 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The X Files (1993)
Rating:
7.8
2424 Watched
Rating:
5.8
281 Watched
Rating:
8.2
88 Watched
4. The X Files (1993)
Rating:
7.3
31 Watched
5. Extra (1994)
Rating:
7.4
30 Watched




Update feed

jd00 voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

jd00 voted for an image 10 months ago

jd00 voted for 32 images [View All] 11 months ago

jd00 voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year ago
jd00 posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

jd00 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Henrike voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

steve1955 voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

steve1955 voted for 4 images 2 years, 6 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 2 years, 6 months ago

rasputin68 voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

Satrapo posted 4 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

Henny voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

wendy voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 10 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

jodewin voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 3 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 19 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 years, 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 years, 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago

kathy voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 8 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 3 years, 4 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 20 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »