Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Phoebe Mercedes Fox

Age: 32, born 16 April 1987

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kyle Soller


Lists

39 votes
Zebras? The Next Herd (81 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
20 votes
BAFTA Awards 2015 (58 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
9 votes
BAFTA Television Awards 2015 (65 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
Beautiful British Actresses (204 items)
list by Beroofficial
Published 2 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
5 votes
Europeas (170 items)
list by Peco
Published 1 year, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Phoebe Fox was born in 1987 in Hammersmith, London, England as Phoebe Mercedes Fox.
Tags: British (3), Actress (3), Female (2), English (1), Brunette (1), Born 1987 (1), Bangs (1), Raven Haired (1), Woman In Black 2 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. One Day (2011)
Rating:
6.8
747 Watched
2. Eye in the Sky (2016)
Rating:
7.4
115 Watched
Rating:
4.3
93 Watched
4. The Aeronauts (2019)
Rating:
5.9
21 Watched
Rating:
5
6 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Black Mirror (2011)
Rating:
8.2
629 Watched
2. The Musketeers (2014)
Rating:
8
94 Watched
3. New Tricks (2003)
Rating:
6.8
45 Watched
Rating:
8.8
21 want to see
Rating:
6.3
32 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

BoydGoneBad added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Stunning 10's (Part 31) (10 person items)
hulkargh voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

cekadidas posted 17 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

cekadidas voted for 24 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

logymw added this to a list 3 months ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1156 person items)
DuckNation posted 2 images 11 months, 4 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year ago
Zebras? The Next Herd (81 person items)
TrekMedic voted for 2 images 1 year ago

tijtij voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Peco added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Europeas (170 person items)
Henny voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Beroofficial added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Beautiful British Actresses (204 person items)
DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago