Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Phoebe Harriet Dynevor

Age: 29, born 17 April 1995

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Cameron Fuller


Lists

37 votes
woman with vail (36 items)
list by victoriaeliana
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
34 votes
Girl You So Fine (930 items)
list by Jose Gomez
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
31 votes
B & W (79 items)
list by victoriaeliana
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
31 votes
They were contenders for these roles (500 items)
list by cudion
Published 10 years ago 7 comments
12 votes
beach babes :) (34 items)
list by victoriaeliana
Published 11 years, 4 months ago

Photos

9 votes
9 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Television actress who is best recognized for starring as Daphne in the Netflix series Bridgerton. She has also appeared as Clare in Younger and Lottie in Snatch. She made her television debut as the character Siobhan Mailey in the BBC series Waterloo Road. She played the character Martha Cratchit in the series Dickensian. Her mother is actress Sally Dynevor and her father is screenwriter Tim Dynevor. She was in a relationship with comedian and SNL cast member Pete Davidson but they broke up. She later began a relationship with Cameron Fuller.
Tags: British (1), English (1), Manchester (1), Actress (1), Blonde (1), Cute As A Button (1), Born 1995 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Drop Dead Gorgeous (1), 1 **** (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
288 Watched
2. Conan (2010)
Rating:
7.9
250 Watched
3. The Musketeers (2014)
Rating:
8.2
103 Watched
Rating:
7.8
123 Watched
5. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.8
99 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
21 Watched
Rating:
3.3
4 Watched
3. The Colour Room (2021)
2 want to see
Rating:
7.7
3 Watched




Update feed

imagawa voted for 25 images [View All] 1 week ago

imagawa voted for 15 images [View All] 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

alea posted 8 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Milena added this to a list 2 weeks, 2 days ago
Gala MET 2024 (95 person items)
lovedriver posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Sleepy Hollow (2019) (14 movies items)

"Katrina Van Tassel!"


MissWis 1 month, 3 weeks ago
victoriaeliana added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
beach babes :) (34 person items)
victoriaeliana added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
gLaSsEs. (33 person items)
victoriaeliana added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
The Perfil (30 person items)
victoriaeliana added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
B & W (79 person items)
victoriaeliana voted for 5 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

psow voted for 5 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

alea posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

psow voted for 23 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

MissWis voted for 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 9 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 5 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

alea posted 3 images 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 3 months ago

alea posted 2 images 3 months ago

alea posted 2 images 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 11 images [View All] 3 months ago

alea posted 2 images 3 months ago

Kev64 posted a image 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 33 images [View All] 3 months ago

chrisbarbaros posted 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

alea posted 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

alea posted 9 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »