Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Philip L. Casnoff

Age: 74, born 3 August 1949

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Roxanne Hart


Lists

86 votes
Actors Portraying Musicians (23 items)
list by Ava
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 17 comments
43 votes
Prisoners of Oswald State Correctional Facility (61 items)
list by drugs
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
5 votes
Grey's Anatomy Doctors (124 items)
list by L90
Published 5 years, 11 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
2487 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2548 Watched
3. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.9
1641 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1450 Watched
5. The Nanny (1993)
Rating:
6.1
1250 Watched




TV directed by

1. Monk (2002)
Rating:
7.1
1271 Watched
2. Strong Medicine (2000)
Rating:
7
24 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Ted 2 (2015)
Rating:
5.5
463 Watched
2. Material Girls (2006)
Rating:
4.4
370 Watched
Rating:
6.8
251 Watched
Rating:
5.4
76 Watched
Rating:
5.9
56 Watched




Movies directed by




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 5 years, 11 months ago
Grey's Anatomy Doctors (124 person items)

"Mel BarnettAttending Pediatric SurgeonSeason 9Alive"