Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Philip Carey

Stats

Birth Name: Eugene Joseph Carey

Born: 15 July 1925 Died: 6 February 2009

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 4"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1925 (2), Died 2009 (2), Died Aged 83 (1), Tv (1), American (1), Actor (1), Film Actor (1), Tv Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
462 Watched
Rating:
7.3
206 Watched
Rating:
6.4
134 Watched
Rating:
7.8
46 Watched
Rating:
7
37 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
109 Watched
Rating:
7.3
118 Watched
Rating:
7.3
34 Watched
Rating:
7.1
24 Watched
Rating:
7.1
20 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kandi voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

MK-677 posted a image 9 months, 3 weeks ago