Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Philip Abbott

Stats

Birth Name: Philip Abbott Alexander

Born: 21 March 1924 Died: 23 February 1998

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Photos


Tags: American (1), Born 1924 (1), Died 1998 (1), Died Aged 73 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
810 Watched
Rating:
7
768 Watched
Rating:
6.1
460 Watched
Rating:
7.9
254 Watched
Rating:
6.3
264 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
58 Watched
2. The First Power (1990)
Rating:
5.7
28 Watched
Rating:
4.3
11 Watched
Rating:
5.4
7 Watched
Rating:
5.6
7 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
8.2
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MK-677 posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago