Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Petros Bousoulopoulos

Stats

Birth Name: Petros Mpousoulopoulos

Age: 36, born 22 March 1983

Country of origin: Greece


Lists

21 votes
Handsome (greek) men (59 items)
list by celina
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
13 votes
50 beautiful male greek stars by Maria (50 items)
list by ria2u
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Awesome Men!!! (50 items)
list by mad94
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Actors/singers I can't stand by NIKI (125 items)
list by ria2u
Published 7 years ago 1 comment
4 votes
BORN 1983 (103 items)
list by ria2u
Published 7 years, 3 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
8
5 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
4.5
2 Watched
3. Pempti 12 (2014)
Rating:
7
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen