Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Petra Silander

Age: 30, born 12 January 1988

Country of origin: Sweden

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Jean-Eric Vergne


Lists

148 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1628 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 9 comments
130 votes
Be my bride (105 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 13 comments
117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
114 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
112 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 5 years, 11 months ago

Petra Silander Videos

Petra Silander - Swedish DJ and Fashion Model

182 Views, 1 votes

Added 1 year ago


Beauty Flow Magazine - beauty team

250 Views

Added 7 years ago


BORED

201 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

51 votes
29 votes
28 votes
24 votes
23 votes

Petra Silander is a Swedish DJ and model who’s just done some Swedish modelling for Austrian lingerie people Palmers.
Tags: Blonde (7), Swedish (6), Model (5), Female (3), European (2), Hot (2), Sexy (2), Pretty (1), Beautiful (1), Tall (1), Caucasian (1), Born 1988 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born In 1988 (1), Palmers (1), Born In January (1), 1988 (1), January 12 (1), Cute (1), Nice Boobs (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
24 Watched
2. Dark Web (2016)
1 want to see
Rating:
5
2 Watched
0 want to see




TV

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

EVC posted 5 images [View All] 5 days, 20 hours ago

Henny voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

jonslist rated this 10/10 1 month ago
Avid Admirer posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

David Roffidal voted for 13 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

David Roffidal rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
xeres99 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Blutarski voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

vadeboncoeur rated this 9/10 2 months ago
WendyLorene voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

indigo455 rated this 9/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
robscott13 rated this 9/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
indyjb2017 added this to a list 4 months, 4 weeks ago
A+ European Goddesses (38 person items)
Na deargáin added this to a list 4 months, 4 weeks ago
Country of Orgin (351 person items)
EVC posted a image 5 months ago

Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 9/10 5 months, 1 week ago
Avid Admirer rated this 8/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Avid Admirer added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
undue4 rated this 7/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
undue4 voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

joseph voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

logymw rated this 8/10 6 months ago
Sarah! rated this 3/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Randy rated this 9/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
Jason voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

indyjb2017 rated this 8/10 9 months ago
indyjb2017 voted for an image 9 months ago

EVC posted a image 10 months ago

Jason voted for 4 images 10 months, 1 week ago

Daniel1980 voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Na deargáin added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
European (33 person items)
Na deargáin rated this 6/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
breogan21 rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Jason voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 32 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 Next »