Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Petra Němcová

Age: 43, born 24 June 1979

Country of origin: Czech Republic

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Jamie Belman


Lists

274 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years ago 16 comments
193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
190 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
159 votes
All Time Hottest Supermodels (96 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 25 comments
143 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 5 comments

Petra Nemcova Videos



Photos

50 votes
44 votes
43 votes
39 votes
36 votes

Description: In December 2004, she was injured in Thailand by a tsunami resulting from the 2004 Indian Ocean earthquake; her then-fiancé, photographer Simon Atlee, was killed in the tsunami. She speaks Czech, Slovak, Polish, English, French, Italian and is fluent in Body language as she said in a humorous way in an interview with Jimmy Kimmel. ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (34), Gorgeous (27), Model (27), Stunning (25), Hot (24), Pretty (23), Stunner (22), Cute (21), Perfection (18), Breathtaking (18), Perfect Body (17), Perfect (17), Female Perfection (17), Czech (15), Sensual (11), Supermodel (9), Brunette (7), Born 1979 (4)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
615 Watched
Rating:
5.9
371 Watched
Rating:
6.7
260 Watched
Rating:
5.7
239 Watched
Rating:
6
108 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
27 Watched
Rating:
7
1 want to see
Rating:
8
1 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 day, 19 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (215 person items)

"1 image"


edlongshanks voted for 2 images 3 days, 23 hours ago

Quattroporte voted for an image 4 days, 5 hours ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 4 days, 5 hours ago

brainspanked voted for 9 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

brainspanked voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

brainspanked voted for 18 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

pdw55 voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago
brainspanked voted for 5 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

brainspanked voted for 10 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

brainspanked voted for 6 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

brainspanked voted for 11 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Agirl voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

brainspanked voted for 22 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

brainspanked voted for 12 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

lovedriver posted 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

jacquesbrison voted for an image 1 month ago

L90 added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2170 person items)
Pierson Bruno voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
Maverick voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
nand voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Henrike voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

JoePax voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
jerryspring voted for 2 images 4 months ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 4 months ago

piaah voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

3DoctorWho voted for 44 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

JohnClarie voted for an image 5 months ago
JohnClarie voted for an image 5 months ago

unclebuck77 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Rick voted for 5 images 6 months ago

oldman voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

fuskator voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Dark Matter voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Nevskij Prospekt voted for 8 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

České BGRF voted for 4 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Payal voted for 2 images 9 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 14 Next »