Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Peter Lawrence Strauss

Age: 71, born 20 February 1947

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Rachel Ticotin


Lists

5 votes
Directed by John Badham (79 items)
list by Leo
Published 6 years, 1 month ago
2 votes
Primetime Emmy Lead Actor in a Miniseries or Movie (58 items)
list by Leo
Published 5 years, 9 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (3), American (2), Male (2), Movies (1), T.v. (1), Dramas (1), Born 1947 (1), February (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
2373 Watched
Rating:
7.9
1244 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1080 Watched
Rating:
7.1
603 Watched
Rating:
6.7
467 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
628 Watched
Rating:
5.9
614 Watched
3. License to Wed (2007)
Rating:
5.2
629 Watched
Rating:
4.3
643 Watched
Rating:
6
71 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen