Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Peter Albert David Singer, AC

Age: 75, born 6 July 1946

Born and residing in: Australia


Lists

12 votes
quotes: bleak/off beat (102 items)
list by onclelapin
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
Match Authors (82 items)
list by ccc25
Published 8 years, 5 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
713 Watched
Rating:
6.6
82 Watched
Rating:
7
31 Watched
4. Tavis Smiley (2004)
Rating:
7.3
10 Watched
5. Now
Rating:
8
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Lake of Fire (2006)
Rating:
7.9
26 want to see
2. Examined Life (2008)
Rating:
7
16 Watched
3. Planeat (2010)
Rating:
5
1 want to see
1 want to see
0 want to see




Books

Most popular
Most recent