Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Peter Griffith

Stats

Birth Name: Peter Atwill Griffith

Born: 23 October 1933 Died: 14 May 2001

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Debra Meyer Boyd


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
7.4
2155 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen