Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Peter Baldwin

Stats

Birth Name: Peter DuBois Baldwin

Born: 11 January 1931 Died: 19 November 2017

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Terry Lee Finkel


Lists

4 votes
Guests in The Untouchables (158 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 14 years, 11 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
1924 Watched
2. Full House (1987)
Rating:
6
1640 Watched
3. ALF (1986)
Rating:
6.2
1195 Watched
Rating:
7.2
760 Watched
Rating:
6.9
701 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
629 Watched
2. Stalag 17 (1953)
Rating:
7.9
320 Watched
3. Teacher's Pet (1958)
Rating:
7
62 Watched
4. The Tin Star (1957)
Rating:
7.2
52 Watched
5. Il caso Mattei (1972)
Rating:
7.8
36 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
165 Watched
2. Perry Mason (1957)
Rating:
7.3
73 Watched
Rating:
8
29 Watched
Rating:
9
5 Watched
Rating:
8.5
1 want to see




Movies directed by

Rating:
3.1
23 Watched
Rating:
5.3
3 Watched