Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mario Armando Lavandeira, Jr.

Age: 45, born 23 March 1978

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

286 votes
Funniest Celebrity Candids Of 2009 (23 items)
list by Dan
Published 14 years, 2 months ago 41 comments
215 votes
Funny Look-A-Likes (81 items)
list by Coby
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 32 comments
119 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flรก
Published 12 years, 8 months ago 11 comments
78 votes
people that just annoy me (8 items)
list by Ameliaa!
Published 12 years, 8 months ago 33 comments
69 votes
Happy Fuckin' Birthday ! (34 items)
list by Coby
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 7 comments

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Is an American blogger and television personality. His blog, Perezhilton.com (formerly PageSixSixSix.com), is known for posts covering gossip items about celebrities. He is also known for posting tabloid photographs over which he has added his own captions or "doodles." His blog has garnered negative attention for its attitude, its former "outing" of alleged closeted celebrities and its role in the increasing coverage of celebrities in all forms of media.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4366 Watched
2. The Sopranos (1999)
Rating:
8.1
1470 Watched
3. Glee
Rating:
6.6
1437 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1148 Watched
5. American Idol (2002)
Rating:
5.1
888 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4
84 Watched
Rating:
4.3
46 Watched
Rating:
5.9
40 Watched
Rating:
7.6
29 Watched
Rating:
6.9
20 Watched




Update feed

xmoviesman added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
indianastar added this to a list 3 years ago
Celebrities I met/seen (30 person items)

"Liked my twitter post"


TrekMedic added this to a list 4 years ago
Oxygen Thieves! (POLL) (66 beauty items)
miaou voted for an image 7 years, 11 months ago