Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Josรฉ Manuel Reina Pรกez

Age: 38, born 31 August 1982

Country of origin: Spain

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Yolanda Ruiz


Lists

56 votes
โ˜ž Footballers and Their Celebrity Look alikes โ˜œ (52 items)
list by AJJ
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 18 comments
6 votes
FIFA World Cup Winners: Spain โ˜… (24 items)
list by Gallenum
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Favourite Footballers (23 items)
list by Rachel
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
2 votes
20 Football players I dislike (20 items)
list by JaimePintoD
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 3 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Gallenum added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
indigo455 rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago
MA7AMAD posted a image 4 years, 4 months ago

samoden rated this 1/10 4 years, 6 months ago
Rhoda rated this 4/10 4 years, 8 months ago